RS/DC
A.net/DC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gallaudet University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
Bison
800 Florida Ave, Washington, District Of Columbia, 20002, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Darius Flowers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 11:21pm
Comments
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
- Feb 9, 2013
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Catholic
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Frostburg State
Gallaudet
Gettysburg
Goucher
Hagerstown
Loyola (MD)
Messiah
Moravian
Pitt.-Johnstown
Roanoke
Salisbury
Susquehanna
Unattached
USMMA
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
06.91
nwi
1
2
Robertson, Xzavier
Frostburg State
07.13
nwi
1
3
McGann, Mickel
USMMA
07.21
nwi
1
4
Cromwell, Jared
Frostburg State
07.23
nwi
1
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
07.37
nwi
1
6
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
15.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
06.98
nwi
5
2
Robertson, Xzavier
Frostburg State
07.21
nwi
8
3
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.22
nwi
2
4
McGann, Mickel
USMMA
07.29
nwi
3
5
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
07.34
nwi
1
6
Cromwell, Jared
Frostburg State
07.35
nwi
4
7
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
07.35
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Justin
Moravian
07.40
nwi
7
9
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
07.42
nwi
7
10
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
07.45
nwi
3
11
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
07.46
nwi
6
11
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
07.46
nwi
1
13
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
07.48
nwi
6
14
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
07.49
nwi
8
14
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.49
nwi
5
14
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
07.49
nwi
6
17
Waterbury, Alexander
USMMA
07.51
nwi
7
18
McDaniel, Tyler
USMMA
07.58
nwi
2
19
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
07.62
nwi
1
20
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
07.63
nwi
5
20
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
07.63
nwi
7
20
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
07.63
nwi
3
23
Weaver, Jacob
USMMA
07.64
nwi
1
24
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.67
nwi
2
24
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.67
nwi
4
26
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
07.69
nwi
6
26
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
07.69
nwi
2
28
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
07.75
nwi
7
29
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
07.77
nwi
3
30
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
07.84
nwi
4
30
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
07.84
nwi
8
32
Duncan, Thomas
USMMA
07.86
nwi
7
33
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
07.88
nwi
5
34
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
07.89
nwi
4
35
Dwyer, Chase
USMMA
07.94
nwi
2
36
Revere, James
Frostburg State
07.98
nwi
3
37
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
08.00
nwi
6
38
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
08.03
nwi
8
39
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
08.04
nwi
1
39
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
08.04
nwi
5
41
Funk, John
Catholic
08.25
nwi
6
42
Stamidis, Anastasios
Frostburg State
08.83
nwi
4
--
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
DQ
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adedeji, Jacob
Salisbury
23.22
nwi
10
2
Cox, Demetrice
York College (PA
23.46
nwi
9
3
McGann, Mickel
USMMA
23.52
nwi
10
4
Langston, Andrew
York College (PA
23.53
nwi
9
5
Robertson, Xzavier
Frostburg State
23.54
nwi
9
6
White, Nicholas
Messiah
23.55
nwi
9
7
Taylor, Justin
Moravian
23.58
nwi
10
8
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
23.59
nwi
7
9
Banta, Ryan
York College (PA
23.67
nwi
9
10
Bay, Andrew
Gettysburg
23.80
nwi
7
11
Stinson, Xavier
Salisbury
23.87
nwi
7
12
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
23.88
nwi
8
13
McDaniel, Tyler
USMMA
24.05
nwi
6
14
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
24.13
nwi
6
14
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
24.13
nwi
7
16
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
24.20
nwi
7
17
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
24.23
nwi
9
18
Duncan, Thomas
USMMA
24.25
nwi
5
19
Collins, Matthew
Frostburg State
24.35
nwi
6
20
Waterbury, Alexander
USMMA
24.38
nwi
8
21
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
24.40
nwi
5
22
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.41
nwi
8
23
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
24.48
nwi
4
24
Tack, Dylan
USMMA
24.49
nwi
6
25
Thon, Sean
Gettysburg
24.50
nwi
5
26
Weaver, Jacob
USMMA
24.57
nwi
7
27
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
24.67
nwi
6
28
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
24.88
nwi
3
29
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
24.92
nwi
5
30
Howell, William
Susquehanna
24.97
nwi
8
31
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
24.98
nwi
8
32
Galiber, Marcel
Roanoke
25.04
nwi
5
33
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
25.14
nwi
3
34
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
25.34
nwi
6
35
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
25.40
nwi
10
36
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
25.45
nwi
4
37
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
25.50
nwi
2
38
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
25.54
nwi
2
39
Timmons, Jordan
USMMA
25.55
nwi
2
40
Haynes, Michael
Gallaudet
25.60
nwi
3
41
Rayder, Nick
Dickinson
25.65
nwi
3
42
Wildberger, Alex
Elizabethtown
25.80
nwi
4
43
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
25.90
nwi
2
44
Doyle, Kevin
Dickinson
25.93
nwi
4
45
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
25.96
nwi
4
46
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
26.09
nwi
1
47
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
26.11
nwi
4
48
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
26.54
nwi
2
49
Revere, James
Frostburg State
26.63
nwi
1
50
Pavia, Nick
Catholic
27.19
nwi
3
51
Funk, John
Catholic
27.24
nwi
3
52
Tischler, Bryan
USMMA
27.28
nwi
2
53
Stine, Seth
Frostburg State
28.83
nwi
1
54
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
29.35
nwi
1
55
Stamidis, Anastasios
Frostburg State
29.50
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
50.72
8
2
Lopes, Ryan
Susquehanna
51.35
8
3
Tack, Dylan
USMMA
52.34
8
4
Headland, Phil
Messiah
52.84
6
5
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
52.90
7
5
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
52.90
8
7
Close, Jessie
Gallaudet
53.01
1
8
Rotenberger, Luke
Elizabethtown
53.29
7
9
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
53.63
8
10
Collins, Matthew
Frostburg State
53.84
7
11
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
53.86
7
12
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
53.93
7
13
Rizzo, Carmello
York College (PA
54.04
5
14
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
54.29
4
15
Newkirk, Kinser
USMMA
54.61
6
16
Board, Chase
Roanoke
54.65
5
17
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.73
5
18
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
54.82
3
19
Sanchez, Tomas
USMMA
55.23
6
20
Helis, Ian
USMMA
55.28
5
21
Jordan, Justin
Roanoke
55.63
5
22
Follety, John
York College (PA
55.64
5
23
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
55.67
3
24
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
55.70
4
25
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
56.05
6
26
Randazzo, Ronald
York College (PA
56.17
3
27
Cook, David
Dickinson
56.97
6
28
Demakis, William
Gettysburg
57.24
2
29
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
57.44
3
30
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
57.48
4
31
Glenn, James
Gallaudet
57.74
6
32
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
58.52
1
33
Ziegler, Gillian
Goucher
58.70
2
34
Rayder, Nick
Dickinson
59.59
2
35
Kennedy, Michael
Catholic
59.68
4
36
Pavia, Nick
Catholic
1:00.23
2
37
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
1:00.95
1
38
Tainer, Peter
Roanoke
1:02.69
1
39
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
1:04.90
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Aaron
Messiah
1:58.47
1
2
Jackson, Jon
Dickinson
1:58.96
1
3
Baxter, Dan
USMMA
1:59.47
1
4
rausch, ryan
Gettysburg
2:00.13
1
5
Quigley, Joe
Catholic
2:00.67
1
6
Walsh, Andrew
USMMA
2:01.21
1
7
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:01.34
1
8
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
2:01.69
1
9
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
2:02.08
1
10
Blanton, Jake
Elizabethtown
2:02.31
1
11
Leeson, Robert
Catholic
2:04.18
1
12
Ruane, Brian
Roanoke
2:04.24
1
13
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
2:04.48
1
14
Sharp, Joseph
Gettysburg
2:04.51
1
15
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:04.58
1
16
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
2:04.98
1
17
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
2:05.17
1
18
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
2:05.81
1
19
Beidleman, Okera
York College (PA
2:06.29
1
20
Hayden, Anthony
Frostburg State
2:06.36
1
21
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
2:08.01
1
22
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
2:08.09
1
23
Venanzi, Matt
USMMA
2:08.11
1
24
Boles, Gregory
Dickinson
2:08.12
1
25
Roszyk, Collin
Catholic
2:08.23
1
26
Albert, Abram
Messiah
2:08.35
1
27
Sadka, Tyler
Gettysburg
2:09.45
1
28
Hardy, Sterling
Frostburg State
2:09.60
1
29
Robertson, Aaron
York College (PA
2:11.70
1
30
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
2:13.65
1
31
Brennan, Sean
Loyola (MD)
2:13.74
1
32
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
2:14.80
1
33
Manta, Nick
Goucher
2:15.50
1
34
Wisneiski, Mark
USMMA
2:17.89
1
35
Randazzo, Ronald
York College (PA
2:22.97
1
36
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
2:23.74
1
37
Graham, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:25.79
1
38
Cutler, Nick
Gettysburg
2:40.72
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Angelo, Sal
Susquehanna
4:28.27
1
2
Ausel, John
Messiah
4:29.79
1
3
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
4:29.92
1
4
Mills, Franky
Susquehanna
4:30.73
1
5
Dooley, Brendan
USMMA
4:31.28
1
6
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:32.09
1
7
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
4:32.49
1
8
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:34.62
1
9
Bernstein, Andrew
Roanoke
4:35.07
1
10
Mead, Patrick
Frostburg State
4:36.23
1
11
Caupp, Gavin
Frostburg State
4:36.35
1
12
Sharp, Joseph
Gettysburg
4:37.30
1
13
Brewer, John
Catholic
4:37.53
1
14
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:39.79
1
15
Sturz, Ricky
Elizabethtown
4:41.70
1
16
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
4:42.94
1
17
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
4:44.39
1
18
Eppler, Paul
Gettysburg
4:44.79
1
19
Spielberger, Michael
Catholic
4:45.42
1
20
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
4:45.93
1
21
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
4:46.98
1
22
Robertson, Aaron
York College (PA
4:47.05
1
23
Meadows, Cody
Roanoke
4:48.17
1
24
Keith, Tyler
Gettysburg
4:48.28
1
25
Pastuszak, Matt
USMMA
4:50.50
1
26
Wood, Michael
Catholic
4:51.78
1
27
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
4:51.81
1
28
Wynes, Jack
Susquehanna
4:51.99
1
29
O'Brien, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
4:52.94
1
30
Rossiter, Cole
Gettysburg
4:53.07
1
31
Brindle, Colby
Susquehanna
4:53.70
1
32
Umbenhauer, Seth
Messiah
4:54.90
1
33
Wisneiski, Mark
USMMA
4:54.91
1
34
Dittmer, Michael
USMMA
4:57.55
1
35
Gallagher, Dylan
Catholic
4:59.19
1
36
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
4:59.30
1
37
Corrigan, Joe
York College (PA
5:02.36
1
38
Laird, Ryan
Messiah
5:06.01
1
39
Price, Rich
Susquehanna
5:07.19
1
40
Bley, Edward
Messiah
5:13.52
1
41
Spitzer, Steven
Frostburg State
5:16.36
1
42
Loomie, Kyle
Catholic
5:16.55
1
43
Carugati, Nicholas
Gettysburg
5:16.76
1
44
Cutler, Nick
Gettysburg
5:35.79
1
45
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
5:43.30
1
46
Pinchbeck, Derek
Gettysburg
5:46.21
1
--
Blickle, Carl
Roanoke
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Greg
Dickinson
8:42.09
1
2
Steinbock, Ryan
Dickinson
8:43.18
1
3
Sansevere, Robbie
Dickinson
8:43.88
1
4
Aravco-Shapiro, Matthias
Catholic
9:10.95
1
5
Friesema, Andrew
Messiah
9:15.98
1
6
Sadka, Tyler
Gettysburg
9:19.92
1
7
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
9:20.77
1
8
Predhome, Alexander
Dickinson
9:21.50
1
9
Keith, Tyler
Gettysburg
9:26.10
1
10
Weldon, John
USMMA
9:26.81
1
11
Smith, Matt
York College (PA
9:26.95
1
12
Makles, Patrick
Loyola (MD)
9:27.01
1
13
drum, andrew
Hagerstown
9:29.71
1
14
Brady, Christian
Dickinson
9:30.05
1
15
Murray, Wil
York College (PA
9:34.96
1
16
Orlando, Joey
York College (PA
9:40.53
1
17
Kane, Brendan
Susquehanna
9:46.96
1
18
Selfridge, Ryan
Gettysburg
9:53.94
1
19
Martin, James
Dickinson
9:58.14
1
20
Olia, Kian
Catholic
9:58.29
1
21
Cody, Nathan
Gettysburg
9:59.94
1
22
Manta, Nick
Goucher
10:03.69
1
23
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
10:09.13
1
24
Glassmoyer, Paul
York College (PA
10:11.06
1
25
Alfaro, Ivan
Gallaudet
10:12.15
1
26
Wojtysiak, Josh
Roanoke
10:19.21
1
27
Stewart, Jonathan
Frostburg State
10:24.93
1
28
Brown, Jeremy
Frostburg State
10:40.99
1
29
Thomas, Justin
Susquehanna
10:45.20
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble, Donnie
Moravian
15:10.29
1
2
Farrell, Dillon
Moravian
15:34.74
1
3
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
15:42.89
1
4
Weinhoffer, Mark
Dickinson
15:52.88
1
5
Stender, Nick
Dickinson
15:55.19
1
6
Strenta, Alex
Dickinson
16:01.23
1
7
Childres, Steve
York College (PA
16:11.08
1
8
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
16:21.96
1
9
Sisson, Peter
Dickinson
16:23.58
1
10
Papavizas, John
Dickinson
16:29.61
1
11
Simpson, Connor
York College (PA
16:40.52
1
12
Faus, Alex
Messiah
16:42.60
1
13
Donchez, Jacob
Moravian
16:44.19
1
14
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
17:00.29
1
15
Grossnickle, Kenton
Hagerstown
17:04.45
1
16
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
17:11.14
1
17
Fonseca, Mason
USMMA
17:13.26
1
18
Dittmer, Michael
USMMA
17:15.14
1
19
Corbett, Ryan
Gettysburg
17:24.19
1
20
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
17:26.98
1
21
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
17:28.58
1
22
Wojtysiak, Adam
Roanoke
17:42.64
1
23
Alfaro, Ivan
Gallaudet
17:43.49
1
24
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
18:20.82
1
25
Kilker, Drew
Dickinson
19:03.06
1
26
Jenkins, Adam
Frostburg State
19:27.72
1
27
Beachtel, Murray
Messiah
20:50.48
1
--
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
DNF
1
--
Quesenberry, Trevor
Roanoke
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
08.60
nwi
1
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.80
nwi
1
3
Haynes, Michael
Gallaudet
08.91
nwi
1
4
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
08.95
nwi
1
5
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
08.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
08.62
nwi
4
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.64
nwi
2
3
Mu, Mu
Dickinson
08.79
nwi
1
4
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
08.92
nwi
4
5
Haynes, Michael
Gallaudet
09.10
nwi
2
6
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
09.11
nwi
3
7
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
09.12
nwi
2
8
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
09.14
nwi
2
9
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
09.16
nwi
1
10
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
09.18
nwi
4
11
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
09.19
nwi
1
12
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
09.27
nwi
3
13
Doyle, Kevin
Dickinson
09.32
nwi
4
14
Cooke, Torez
Frostburg State
09.53
nwi
4
15
Dove, Ross
Roanoke
09.58
nwi
3
16
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
09.60
nwi
1
17
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
09.65
nwi
3
18
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.69
nwi
2
19
Hinton, Tyler
Gettysburg
09.70
nwi
4
20
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
09.74
nwi
1
21
Hampton, Quentin
Messiah
09.99
nwi
1
22
Shank, Andrew
Gettysburg
12.58
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USMMA
1:34.37
2
2
Relay Team
Susquehanna
1:35.28
2
3
Relay Team
Gettysburg
1:36.16
1
4
Relay Team
Gallaudet
1:36.79
1
5
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
1:39.52
2
6
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
1:43.30
1
7
Relay Team
Messiah
1:46.28
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:29.94
3
2
Relay Team
Messiah
3:30.95
2
3
Relay Team
USMMA
3:36.45
2
4
Relay Team
Gallaudet
3:37.13
3
5
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:37.40
3
6
Relay Team
USMMA
3:38.10
2
7
Relay Team
Roanoke
3:39.12
3
8
Relay Team
Dickinson
3:40.02
3
9
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
3:43.11
3
10
Relay Team
Catholic
3:45.52
2
11
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:47.58
1
12
Relay Team
York College (PA
3:47.75
2
13
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:49.32
1
14
Relay Team
Roanoke
3:49.41
1
15
Relay Team
Messiah
3:49.62
1
16
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:51.59
1
17
Relay Team
Gettysburg
3:59.33
1
18
Relay Team
York College (PA
4:02.50
1
19
Relay Team
Goucher
4:03.75
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Messiah
8:26.20
1
2
Relay Team
Loyola (MD)
9:08.37
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kelley
Unattached
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
2
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
3
McMurdo, Matt
Salisbury
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
4
Stutzman, Trevor
Messiah
15.04m
(49'4)
1
5
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
6
DiPascale, Ryan
Salisbury
14.43m
(47'4)
1
7
Burkett, Dylan
Salisbury
14.25m
(46'9)
1
8
Smith, Christian
Frostburg State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
9
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.20m
(46'7)
1
10
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
11
Minori, Jared
Susquehanna
13.31m
(43'8)
1
12
Caslin, Casey
Dickinson
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
13
Kraft, Eddie
York College (PA
12.12m
(39'9)
1
14
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
15
Munson, Parker
Moravian
11.94m
(39'2)
1
16
Sessoms, Giovanni
USMMA
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
17
Kersting, Kyle
Moravian
11.71m
(38'5)
1
18
Davis III, Robert
Frostburg State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
19
Stine, Seth
Frostburg State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
20
Buckland, Curtis
Frostburg State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
21
Brubraker, Shawn
Catholic
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
22
Likins, Carlos
Salisbury
11.43m
(37'6)
1
22
Palescando, Alexander
York College (PA
11.43m
(37'6)
1
24
Giblin, Jay
USMMA
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
25
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
26
Abraham, Alonzo
York College (PA
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
26
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
28
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
29
Howard, Peter
Dickinson
10.62m
(34'10)
1
30
Perri, Joe
Hagerstown
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
31
Morris, Andrew
Gettysburg
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
32
Watford, Bobby
Frostburg State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
33
Black, Taylor
Dickinson
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
34
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
35
Tight, Peter
Gettysburg
10.29m
(33'9)
1
36
Morris, Thomas
Dickinson
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
37
Hathaway, Raeburn
Gettysburg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
38
Ray, Allen
USMMA
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
39
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
40
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
9.63m
(31'7)
1
41
Cespedes, Thomas
Gettysburg
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
42
Byrne, Chris
Goucher
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
43
Beauford, Terez
York College (PA
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
44
Smith, Stephen
Elizabethtown
8.46m
(27'9)
1
--
Jordan, Jeff
Salisbury
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
Messiah
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
2
Davis III, Robert
Frostburg State
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Brubraker, Shawn
Catholic
14.94m
(49'0)
1
5
Burkett, Dylan
Salisbury
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
6
Smith, Christian
Frostburg State
14.33m
(47'0)
1
7
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
8
Jordan, Jeff
Salisbury
13.49m
(44'3)
1
9
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
10
Fitch, Giovanni
Frostburg State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
11
Torres, Phil
Moravian
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
12
Giblin, Jay
USMMA
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
13
Likins, Carlos
Salisbury
11.69m
(38'4)
1
14
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
15
Kraft, Eddie
York College (PA
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
16
Johnson, Jeremy
Frostburg State
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
17
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
18
Thomas, Russell
Roanoke
11.13m
(36'6)
1
19
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
10.95m
(35'11)
1
20
Beauford, Terez
York College (PA
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
21
Aponte, Alexander
York College (PA
10.62m
(34'10)
1
22
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
23
DiPascale, Ryan
Salisbury
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
24
Pluhowski, Mike
USMMA
9.17m
(30'1)
1
25
Smith, Stephen
Elizabethtown
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
26
Abraham, Alonzo
York College (PA
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
27
Husar, Dallas
Susquehanna
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
28
DelCorso, David
USMMA
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
29
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
--
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
Salisbury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Aregood, Cameron
Elizabethtown
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Fuehring, Jason
Moravian
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Adedeji, Jacob
Salisbury
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Ray, Otis
York College (PA
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Umbenhauer, Seth
Messiah
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
13
Curtis, Edward
Roanoke
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
--
Rayder, Nick
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
--
Timmons, Jordan
USMMA
NH
(--)
1
--
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Haskins, Percy
Frostburg State
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
3
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Kolbeck, Luke
USMMA
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Ray, Otis
York College (PA
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Rickell, Christopher
Frostburg State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
12
Berzon, Marcus
Dickinson
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Dwyer, Chase
USMMA
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
16
Dunn, Jaion
Dickinson
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Toote, Celtson
Messiah
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Revere, James
Frostburg State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
19
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
20
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
--
Aregood, Cameron
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Darius
Gallaudet
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
2
Kaiser, David
Gettysburg
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Burgess, Myles
Frostburg State
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Dwyer, Chase
USMMA
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
6
Pannell, Aaron
Dickinson
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Revere, James
Frostburg State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Cariello, Dave
Moravian
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Mullikin, Kale
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Brandt, Trevor
USMMA
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Tischler, Bryan
USMMA
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Ackerman, Chad
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Kopp, Kenny
Hagerstown
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Sato, Youki
Dickinson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Senseney, Tom
Gettysburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
08.13
nwi
1
2
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
08.17
nwi
1
3
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
08.18
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
08.20
nwi
1
5
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.24
nwi
1
6
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.47
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
08.15
nwi
2
2
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
08.19
nwi
7
3
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
08.25
nwi
6
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
08.25
nwi
4
5
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.32
nwi
1
5
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
08.32
nwi
3
7
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
08.38
nwi
1
8
Schriver, Amanda
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.42
nwi
6
9
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
08.54
nwi
4
10
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
08.56
nwi
3
11
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
08.59
nwi
6
12
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
08.60
nwi
7
13
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
08.65
nwi
2
14
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
08.66
nwi
5
15
Manchin, Karly
Gettysburg
08.69
nwi
7
16
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
08.70
nwi
1
16
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
08.70
nwi
7
16
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
08.70
nwi
5
19
Lockwood, Ashley
Elizabethtown
08.71
nwi
5
19
Tyack, Jessica
USMMA
08.71
nwi
6
19
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
08.71
nwi
2
22
Szczur, Stephanie
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.73
nwi
4
23
Davis, Brittany
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.78
nwi
5
24
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
08.81
nwi
4
25
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
09.07
nwi
2
26
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
09.08
nwi
3
27
Holtz, Lauren
Dickinson
09.09
nwi
1
28
Lischerelli, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.17
nwi
7
29
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
09.19
nwi
3
30
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
09.23
nwi
1
31
Stanislaw, Kate
USMMA
09.28
nwi
1
32
Bridge, Courtney
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.31
nwi
4
33
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
09.35
nwi
6
34
Greene, Danielle
Frostburg State
10.55
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
26.75
nwi
10
2
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
27.54
nwi
10
3
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
27.57
nwi
9
4
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
27.85
nwi
10
5
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
28.10
nwi
10
6
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
28.26
nwi
9
7
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
28.28
nwi
7
8
Parfitt, Kelsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
28.31
nwi
10
9
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
28.32
nwi
10
10
Grammar, Courtney
Messiah
28.36
nwi
8
11
Kellon, Jaclyn
Goucher
28.48
nwi
9
12
Schriver, Amanda
Pitt.-Johnstown
28.49
nwi
1
13
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
28.50
nwi
1
14
Jaraczewski, Pam
Elizabethtown
28.58
nwi
9
15
Ransom, Mairah
Gallaudet
28.76
nwi
1
16
Brown, Erin
Messiah
28.91
nwi
7
17
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
28.97
nwi
8
18
Broomfield, Kelsely
Catholic
29.05
nwi
5
19
Manchin, Karly
Gettysburg
29.12
nwi
3
19
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.12
nwi
5
21
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
29.28
nwi
5
21
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
29.28
nwi
7
23
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
29.39
nwi
7
24
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
29.44
nwi
6
25
Davis, Brittany
Pitt.-Johnstown
29.55
nwi
2
26
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
29.71
nwi
9
27
Holtz, Lauren
Dickinson
29.75
nwi
4
28
Williamson, Candance
Catholic
29.77
nwi
4
29
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
29.97
nwi
5
30
Peters, Lane
Gallaudet
30.06
nwi
1
31
Alexander, Mackenzie
Messiah
30.11
nwi
6
32
Ashby, Shana
Frostburg State
30.13
nwi
2
33
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
30.21
nwi
3
34
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
30.24
nwi
4
35
Porter, Jewell
Goucher
30.52
nwi
3
36
Elliott, Janell
Roanoke
30.54
nwi
5
37
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
30.63
nwi
3
38
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
30.82
nwi
4
39
Correa, Stephanie
Goucher
30.96
nwi
6
40
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
30.98
nwi
7
41
Clyne, Mary
Elizabethtown
31.03
nwi
6
42
McMahon, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
31.04
nwi
3
43
Burton, Jess
Elizabethtown
31.08
nwi
4
44
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
31.24
nwi
7
45
Mautino, Nicole
USMMA
31.38
nwi
2
46
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
31.41
nwi
6
47
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
31.45
nwi
1
48
Stanislaw, Kate
USMMA
31.48
nwi
2
49
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
33.59
nwi
1
50
Greene, Danielle
Frostburg State
36.20
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
1:01.11
7
2
Linders, Brooke
Susquehanna
1:01.69
7
3
Martin, Liz
Messiah
1:01.76
7
4
Kellon, Jaclyn
Goucher
1:01.87
6
5
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
1:03.02
6
6
Robbins, Lindsay
Susquehanna
1:03.07
7
7
Adamcik, Stacey
Dickinson
1:03.72
7
8
Lockwood, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:03.97
6
9
Teal, Ameera
Salisbury
1:04.30
5
10
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:04.57
5
11
Pekurny, Lindsey
Elizabethtown
1:04.58
6
12
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
1:04.79
6
13
Parfitt, Kelsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:04.98
5
14
Weber, Ramona
Dickinson
1:05.06
4
15
Koslo, Amanda
Gettysburg
1:05.57
4
16
Brown, Erin
Messiah
1:05.97
5
17
Sunderland, Nicole
Messiah
1:05.98
4
18
Corthell, Lindsey
Gallaudet
1:06.43
5
18
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
1:06.43
3
20
Talbot, Christine
Dickinson
1:06.92
3
21
Fabio, Kathleen
York College (PA
1:07.07
3
22
Tighe, Melissa
Gettysburg
1:07.45
3
23
McMahon, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:08.05
2
24
Lally, Grace
Catholic
1:08.09
2
25
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
1:08.56
2
26
Gibat, Jackie
York College (PA
1:09.41
4
27
Neal, Brettlyn
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:09.48
2
28
Porter, Jewell
Goucher
1:09.91
1
29
Ashby, Shana
Frostburg State
1:10.59
1
30
Roessler, Lindsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:11.32
1
31
Lawson, Leanha
Gallaudet
1:13.09
1
--
Tyack, Jessica
USMMA
FS
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:19.07
1
2
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:20.49
1
3
Kinney, Alease
Roanoke
2:24.11
1
4
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:24.74
1
5
Lawrence, Claire
Salisbury
2:28.34
1
6
Kinley, Laura
Catholic
2:29.93
1
7
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
2:30.49
1
8
Berninger, Rachel
York College (PA
2:31.85
1
9
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
2:32.41
1
10
Young, Jacquelyn
Messiah
2:32.69
1
11
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
2:33.81
1
12
Dodson, Trinity
Messiah
2:33.86
1
13
Miller, Jess
York College (PA
2:34.28
1
14
Eckberg, Keely
Catholic
2:35.05
1
15
Duffy, Rebecca
Gettysburg
2:35.14
1
16
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
2:35.22
1
17
Giblin, Carol
Susquehanna
2:35.51
1
18
Marrinan, Jane
Catholic
2:35.58
1
19
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
2:36.23
1
20
Kirgan, Shanna
Elizabethtown
2:36.27
1
21
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
2:36.45
1
22
Cox, Ashley
Elizabethtown
2:36.72
1
23
Galvin, Shannon
Susquehanna
2:37.26
1
24
Harold, Jen
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:37.31
1
25
Uhrich, Casey
Gettysburg
2:37.57
1
26
Rayfield, Kristen
Catholic
2:39.08
1
27
Novak, Leah
Messiah
2:40.60
1
28
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
2:40.98
1
29
Danielewicz, Nicole
York College (PA
2:41.03
1
30
Docal, Maria
Catholic
2:42.16
1
31
Neff, Kimberly
Gettysburg
2:42.48
1
32
McCracken, Chelsea
York College (PA
2:43.16
1
33
Radcliffe, Rebecca
Catholic
2:43.80
1
34
Golato, Bridget
Gettysburg
2:44.01
1
35
Abell, Emily
York College (PA
2:44.76
1
36
Richardson, Hannah
Dickinson
2:45.08
1
37
Lincoln, Korissa
York College (PA
2:45.09
1
38
Malkin, Zoe
Goucher
2:46.90
1
39
Kraver, Sarah
Gettysburg
2:47.24
1
40
Tapper, Chelsea
USMMA
2:48.16
1
40
Goebelbecker, Paige
Hagerstown
2:48.16
1
42
Hartman, Emily
Gettysburg
2:49.23
1
43
Yarmus, Hallie
Goucher
2:49.83
1
44
Schlegel, Erin
Catholic
2:50.12
1
45
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
2:50.79
1
46
Roessler, Lindsey
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:51.55
1
47
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
2:54.20
1
48
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
2:55.35
1
49
Albert, Marissa
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:55.81
1
50
Augustson, Haley
Goucher
2:57.80
1
51
Staab, Shea
Goucher
3:04.21
1
52
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
3:04.86
1
53
Castle-Miller, Haley
Goucher
3:06.89
1
54
Monico, Steph
Unattached
3:23.58
1
55
Durand, Penelope
Goucher
3:28.49
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Carmen
Roanoke
4:58.17
1
2
Kinley, Laura
Catholic
5:25.28
1
3
Eckberg, Keely
Catholic
5:28.38
1
4
Miller, Jess
York College (PA
5:28.98
1
5
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
5:34.05
1
6
McIntyre, Kelly
Dickinson
5:37.21
1
7
Dickerson, Sarah
Susquehanna
5:37.93
1
8
Cox, Ashley
Elizabethtown
5:40.51
1
9
Radcliffe, Rebecca
Catholic
5:40.92
1
10
Uhrich, Casey
Gettysburg
5:41.72
1
11
Scrima, Victoria
Messiah
5:42.34
1
12
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
5:43.06
1
13
Danielewicz, Nicole
York College (PA
5:43.68
1
14
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
5:49.55
1
15
Reichenbach, Emily
Roanoke
5:49.99
1
16
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
5:52.47
1
17
Allston, Bryn
Frostburg State
5:54.61
1
18
Neff, Kimberly
Gettysburg
5:57.80
1
19
Miller, Stephanie
Messiah
5:59.79
1
20
Hexter, Melissa
Unattached
5:59.83
1
21
Abell, Emily
York College (PA
6:00.26
1
22
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
6:02.54
1
23
McCracken, Chelsea
York College (PA
6:02.88
1
24
Lilley, Rachel
Hagerstown
6:04.19
1
25
Hartman, Emily
Gettysburg
6:04.65
1
26
Maher, Gabriel
Frostburg State
6:05.94
1
27
Malkin, Zoe
Goucher
6:06.90
1
28
Schlegel, Erin
Catholic
6:08.23
1
29
Weaver, Kelsey
Hagerstown
6:08.70
1
30
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
6:08.93
1
31
Yarmus, Hallie
Goucher
6:09.21
1
32
Kline, Erika
Hagerstown
6:09.52
1
33
Reagan, Abby
York College (PA
6:16.70
1
34
Augustson, Haley
Goucher
6:23.26
1
35
Grube, Rachael
Gettysburg
6:27.62
1
36
Choi, Kelly
Messiah
6:32.20
1
37
Castle-Miller, Haley
Goucher
6:43.54
1
38
Ritchey, Courtney
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:43.77
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutkowski, Sarah
Dickinson
10:39.42
1
2
Shelgren, Mackenzie
Dickinson
10:51.34
1
3
Bull, Alexandra
Unattached
10:54.90
1
4
Colby, Abby
Dickinson
11:04.81
1
5
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
11:10.24
1
6
Miller, Emily
Dickinson
11:13.75
1
7
Thorne, Mary
Dickinson
11:14.18
1
8
Brawdy, Claire
Dickinson
11:23.95
1
9
Pierson, Carly
Dickinson
11:28.86
1
10
Goebelbecker, Paige
Hagerstown
11:57.94
1
11
Cline, Hannah
Roanoke
12:11.43
1
12
Bull, Abby
Gettysburg
12:16.85
1
13
Pardus, Sarah
Goucher
12:19.69
1
14
Cherry, Christine
Goucher
12:24.27
1
15
Bower, Stephanie
York College (PA
12:25.69
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bender, Jennifer
Messiah
18:21.65
1
2
Currier, Katherine
Goucher
18:55.83
1
3
Holoubek, Gretchen
USMMA
19:04.50
1
4
Goldberg, Jessie
Goucher
19:08.08
1
5
Flaherty, Brenda
Messiah
19:17.26
1
6
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
19:41.32
1
7
Del Casale, Claire
Moravian
19:46.80
1
8
Riley, Maeva
Dickinson
19:53.15
1
9
Schneider, Anna
Gettysburg
20:01.13
1
10
Reichenbach, Emily
Roanoke
20:27.40
1
11
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
20:29.52
1
12
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
20:35.46
1
13
McGrath, Kim
Susquehanna
21:05.42
1
14
Spence, Whitney
Roanoke
21:12.82
1
15
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
21:14.42
1
16
Butrico, Cristina
Catholic
21:18.16
1
17
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
21:23.82
1
18
Doll, Alyssa
Messiah
21:25.26
1
19
Barbagallo, Emma
Messiah
21:26.40
1
20
Couraud, Hadley
Goucher
21:42.68
1
21
Smith, Sarah
Dickinson
22:06.41
1
22
Hendricks, Lauren
Susquehanna
22:37.73
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.27
nwi
1
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.34
nwi
1
3
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
09.74
nwi
1
4
Ransom, Mairah
Gallaudet
09.80
nwi
1
5
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
09.96
nwi
1
6
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.30
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.27
nwi
2
2
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.62
nwi
1
3
Ransom, Mairah
Gallaudet
09.93
nwi
4
4
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
10.03
nwi
3
5
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
10.15
nwi
4
6
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.21
nwi
5
7
Alexander, Mackenzie
Messiah
10.22
nwi
6
8
Correa, Stephanie
Goucher
10.54
nwi
4
8
Neal, Brettlyn
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.54
nwi
2
10
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
10.56
nwi
6
11
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
10.61
nwi
2
12
Castilow, Laura
Messiah
10.64
nwi
1
13
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
10.67
nwi
5
14
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.68
nwi
6
15
Denton, Allison
Roanoke
10.74
nwi
5
16
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
10.75
nwi
3
17
Peters, Lane
Gallaudet
10.77
nwi
5
18
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
10.88
nwi
5
19
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.90
nwi
3
20
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
11.16
nwi
4
21
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
11.23
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
11.30
nwi
5
23
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
11.31
nwi
3
24
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
11.39
nwi
2
25
Demakis, Melanie
Susquehanna
11.48
nwi
2
26
Mautino, Nicole
USMMA
11.56
nwi
3
27
Fabio, Kathleen
York College (PA
11.77
nwi
1
28
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
12.01
nwi
4
29
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
12.07
nwi
3
30
Monico, Steph
Unattached
12.11
nwi
6
31
Cercos, Maria Dextra
Catholic
15.46
nwi
4
32
Mingora, Elena
Pitt.-Johnstown
17.31
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gettysburg
1:52.90
2
2
Relay Team
Dickinson
1:53.14
2
3
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
1:54.52
2
4
Relay Team
Messiah
1:55.30
2
5
Relay Team
Goucher
1:55.86
1
6
Relay Team
Susquehanna
1:58.75
2
7
Relay Team
USMMA
2:01.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Roanoke
4:03.02
3
2
Relay Team
Susquehanna
4:09.02
3
3
Relay Team
Dickinson
4:17.04
3
4
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
4:23.89
3
5
Relay Team
Gettysburg
4:25.22
2
6
Relay Team
Roanoke
4:26.37
2
7
Relay Team
Catholic
4:33.00
2
8
Relay Team
Goucher
4:33.08
2
9
Relay Team
Messiah
4:34.83
3
10
Relay Team
Susquehanna
4:35.25
1
11
Relay Team
Gallaudet
4:35.38
3
12
Relay Team
Gettysburg
4:36.53
1
13
Relay Team
York College (PA
4:38.49
2
14
Relay Team
York College (PA
4:54.44
1
15
Relay Team
Hagerstown
4:56.13
2
16
Relay Team
Gettysburg
5:00.92
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USMMA
11:32.69
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavik, Chelsea
Salisbury
13.87m
(45'6)
1
2
Ross, Megan
Catholic
11.33m
(37'2)
1
3
McCrowey, Alisha
Roanoke
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
4
Ferko, Gillian
Dickinson
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
6
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Clark, Mary
Catholic
10.67m
(35'0)
1
8
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
9
Kratch, Jenny
Moravian
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
10
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
11
Mangold, Sadie
Salisbury
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
12
Hartz, Celia
Gettysburg
9.83m
(32'3)
1
13
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
14
Smith, Christina
Frostburg State
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
15
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
16
Gavrun, Amanda
USMMA
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
17
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
8.92m
(29'3)
1
18
Whitesell, Kaitlin
Roanoke
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
19
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
20
Forte, Kate
Salisbury
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
21
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
22
Szczur, Stephanie
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.54m
(28'0)
1
23
Hoover, Sarah
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
24
Simmons, Elizabeth
USMMA
8.08m
(26'6)
1
25
Olkowski, Allyson
Messiah
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
26
Chisholm, Cassandra
Frostburg State
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
27
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
28
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
29
Lagasse, Peyton
Messiah
6.30m
(20'8)
1
30
Paine, Brittany
Messiah
6.20m
(20'4)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavik, Chelsea
Salisbury
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
2
McCrowey, Alisha
Roanoke
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
3
Kretch, Jenny
Moravian
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
4
Mulligan, Tara
USMMA
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
5
Clark, Mary
Catholic
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
Mangold, Sadie
Salisbury
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
7
Smith, Christina
Frostburg State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
8
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
11.38m
(37'4)
1
9
Aldrich, Audra
Roanoke
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
10
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
11
Forte, Kate
Salisbury
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
12
Ross, Megan
Catholic
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
13
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
14
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
15
Chisholm, Cassandra
Frostburg State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
16
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.86m
(32'4)
1
17
Shinn, Katie
York College (PA
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
18
Molock, Diarra
Elizabethtown
7.75m
(25'5)
1
19
Whitesell, Kaitlin
Roanoke
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
20
Kelly, Mary
Roanoke
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
21
Olkowski, Allyson
Messiah
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
22
Kutzner, Jenny
Messiah
5.59m
(18'4)
1
--
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoover, Sarah
Pitt.-Johnstown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowlands, Laura
York College (PA
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Lischerelli, Erin
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
McGovern, Erin
Roanoke
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
12
Dmochowski, Krysten
Elizabethtown
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
14
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
14
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Fuhrer, Rachel
Elizabethtown
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Coleman, Addie
Roanoke
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Bush, Alexis
Frostburg State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
4
Rowlands, Laura
York College (PA
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
9
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Weaver, Grace
Catholic
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai
Gettysburg
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
13
Mangano, Dana
York College (PA
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Senseney, Madison
Gettysburg
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
16
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
17
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Davis, Willa
Dickinson
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
19
Ryan, Kim
Catholic
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Hallfors, Joy
Gettysburg
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Chelsea
Dickinson
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
23
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
27
Kamakaris, Kayla
Hagerstown
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Davignon, Mackenzie
Roanoke
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
29
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
30
Bonomo, Melia
Dickinson
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
31
Fuhrer, Rachel
Elizabethtown
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
32
Bridge, Courtney
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
33
White, Anastasia
Hagerstown
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
Elizabethtown
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Rowlands, Laura
York College (PA
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Tolley, Meagan
Roanoke
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Tyack, Jessica
USMMA
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
7
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Sancho, Suzette
Messiah
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
9
Mangano, Dana
York College (PA
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Butali, Vivian
Dickinson
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
11
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
12
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
13
Mack, Rachel
Susquehanna
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
14
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Bigley, Maher
Gettysburg
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Aganovic, Sara
Goucher
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
18
Ryan, Kim
Catholic
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Davignon, Mackenzie
Roanoke
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Williamson, Candance
Catholic
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Rachel
Dickinson
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Poletti, Rachel
Messiah
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Razzano, Ashley
York College (PA
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
5
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
Fagan, Tess
Dickinson
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Dmochowski, Krysten
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#susquehanna
#indoor
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - George Mason Last Chance
2013 Entries - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
573 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
,
Catholic University of America Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gallaudet University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
25
5
2014
19
8
2013
43
102
2012
25
8
2011
2
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#susquehanna
#indoor
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!